Rangpur vs Cumilla Rangpur 1.85 Arsenal vs Chelsea Arsenal 2.10 Bangladesh vs India T20 India 1.72 Barca vs Atletico Draw 3.40 Chittagong vs Sylhet Sylhet 2.20 Liverpool vs Newcastle Liverpool 1.65 Man Utd vs Tottenham Tottenham 3.10 Rangpur vs Cumilla Rangpur 1.85 Arsenal vs Chelsea Arsenal 2.10 Bangladesh vs India T20 India 1.72 Barca vs Atletico Draw 3.40 Chittagong vs Sylhet Sylhet 2.20 Liverpool vs Newcastle Liverpool 1.65 Man Utd vs Tottenham Tottenham 3.10
Live Betting Is On

tk444 comBet at — Best Odds Every Step of the Way, Fast Payouts

Cricket, football, casino, or Virtual Sports — whatever you're into, tk444 com has hundreds of markets to choose from. One account covers it all.

0
Live Matches Now
0+
Markets Every Day
0%
Fastest Payouts
0+
Happy Users

Where Would You Like to Bet?

Choose Your Favourite Category

HOT
Cricket

BPL, IPL, Test

Football

Premier League, La Liga

LIVE
Casino

Live Dealer, Slots

E-Sports

CSGO, DOTA2, LOL

Virtual

Virtual Football, Racing

More Sports

Tennis, Badminton…

tk444 com
Casino Bet

Live Casino Bets — Casino Thrills from the Comfort of Home

Tk444 com's Live Casino brings you Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, and much more. Play directly with live dealers and place real-time bets every round.

HD Live Stream

Real Dealers, Real Games

Available 24/7

Play Anytime

Live & Upcoming Matches

Bet Now at the Best Odds

Live Updates
Cricket · T20 Live · Over 12
Rangpur Riders
VS
Comilla Victorians
Rangpur1.85
Cumilla2.10
Over 1501.92
Football · Premier League Tonight at 10:00 PM
Arsenal
VS
Chelsea
Arsenal2.10
Draw3.35
Chelsea3.60
cricket · Test Tomorrow
Bangladesh
VS
India
Bangladesh3.20
Draw2.80
India1.72
Football · La Liga Live · 65'
Barcelona
VS
Atletico
Barca1.98
Draw3.40
Atletico3.80
cricket · BPL In 2 Days
Chittagong
VS
Sylhet
Chittagong2.05
Sylhet2.20
Over 1651.88
Football · Bundesliga In 3 Days
Bayern Munich
VS
Dortmund
Bayern1.78
Draw3.80
Dortmund4.20
tk444 com
Cricket Bet

Cricket Betting — Bangladesh's Favourite Market

Tk444 com features a dedicated cricket betting section with markets built specifically for the sport — from Match Winner to over-by-over betting, all in one place.

Top Batsman
Top Bowler
Series Winner
Over/Under Runs

Popular Betting Markets

Top Betting Markets on tk444 com

Markets Sports Best Odds Minimum Bet Live Bet Popularity
Match Winner Cricket / football 5.00 ৳100 ★★★★★
Over / Under Cricket / football 2.10 ৳50 ★★★★★
Handicap Football 3.50 ৳100 ★★★★☆
Both Teams to Score Football 1.95 ৳50 ★★★★☆
Top Batsman Cricket 8.00 ৳200 ★★★★☆
Correct Score Football 25.00 ৳50 ★★★☆☆
Accumulator All Sports 500+ ৳100 ★★★★★

Special Offers & Bonuses

Exclusive Bet Offers at tk444 com

Welcome Bonus
100%
On First Deposit

Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit, up to 5,000 BDT.

Get It Now
Cashback
10%
Weekly Cashback

Get 10% cashback on your total weekly bets, credited directly to your account.

Join
Reload Bonus
50%
On every re-deposit

Get a 50% reload bonus on every deposit. Limited-time offer.

Details
Free Bet
৳500
Free Bet Offer

Meet the conditions and get a ৳500 free bet. Bet with zero risk.

Claim Now
tk444 com
Entertainment

Casino & Entertainment Betting — A Whole New Level of Fun

Tk444 com goes beyond Sports Betting with a massive Live Casino collection. From Baccarat, Roulette, and Teen Patti to thousands of slots — all on one platform.

1,000+ Slots & Table Games
Live Dealer Games
Bangladeshi Payment Methods
Fast Withdrawals

How to Place a Bet

Start betting on tk444 com in just 4 simple steps

1
Create Account

Go to the registration page and create your free account using your mobile number and password.

2
Deposit Now

Deposit easily via Mobile Pay, Nagad, Rocket, or other payment methods. Minimum deposit just ৳100.

3
Choose a Market

Find your preferred sport and match, check the odds, and add your selection to the bet slip.

4
Confirm Bet

Enter your stake, check the potential payout, and hit the "Bet" button.

Bet Slip — Sample
Rangpur Riders Win 1.85
Rangpur vs Comilla · BPL · Tonight 8:00 PM
Arsenal to Win 2.10
Arsenal vs Chelsea · Premier League · Tonight 10:00 PM
Total Odds 3.89
Bet Amount ৳ 500
Potential Win ৳ 1,945
Bet Now
tk444 com
Card Games

Rummy & Card Game Betting — Special Perks During the Festive Season

From Pohela Boishakh to Eid — tk444 com brings special offers for every festive occasion. Bet on Rummy, Teen Patti, and many more card games to make the celebrations even more exciting.

Festival Bonus: On special days, tk444 com offers extra cashback and free bet opportunities. Keep your notifications on so you never miss a deal.

What Are the Benefits of Betting on tk444 com?

There are plenty of online betting platforms out there, but very few are built with Bangladeshi users in mind. tk444 com stands apart — with a Bangla interface, local payment methods, and customer support in Bangla.

First, let's talk odds — they're the single most important factor in betting. Getting better odds on the same match makes a real difference over time. tk444 com offers competitive odds compared to other platforms in the market, especially for cricket and football.

Payments — Simple & Fast

Payment is the biggest concern for bettors in Bangladesh — will deposits go through? Will winnings come out? At tk444 com, you can deposit via Mobile Pay, Nagad, Rocket, and all major mobile banking methods. Withdrawals are typically processed within 24 hours.

The minimum deposit is just ৳100, making it easy for most new bettors to get started. High-volume bettors can also join a dedicated VIP programme with faster payouts and a personal account manager.

Live Betting — Make Your Move While the Game Is On

Pre-match betting is always available, but tk444 com's Live Betting feature is a big draw for many users. Odds shift in real time as the game unfolds, and you can place a new bet at any moment.

Here's an example — say a team gets off to a great start in the powerplay of a T20 match, but you didn't bet before it began. Live Betting still gives you a chance — the odds may have dipped a little, but it can still be profitable.

Bet on Mobile — Anytime, Anywhere

The tk444 com mobile version is clean and easy to use. The full interface loads fast and stays sharp even on smaller screens. You can also download a dedicated app to get live odds updates via push notifications.

Live bet from the stands while watching the game, or place your bets for tomorrow's matches before bed — tk444 com is always in your pocket.

Accumulator Bets — Big Wins from Small Stakes

Single bets have limited maximum odds. But combining multiple match outcomes into one bet multiplies the odds together — that's an Accumulator or Parlay bet. Five matches at 2.0 each gives you total odds of 32, meaning a ৳100 bet returns ৳3,200 if all selections win.

That said, Accumulators carry higher risk — one wrong result and the entire bet is lost. That's why experienced bettors usually stick to no more than 3–4 selections per slip.

Responsible Betting — First and Foremost

Tk444 com believes betting is entertainment, not a habit. That's why our platform offers deposit limits, bet limits, and self-exclusion tools. If you feel your betting is getting out of control, Responsible Gaming Visit the page for assistance.

Remember — only bet what you can afford to lose without it affecting your daily life. Betting should be fun, not a source of stress.

Tips: If you're new, start with small bets. Get familiar with the platform, explore different markets, then gradually increase your stake as your confidence grows.

Set Your Budget

Set a weekly or monthly betting budget in advance and stick to it.

Find Value

Don't just bet on your favourite team — look for "value odds" where the odds are higher than the actual probability.

Read Analysis

Before You Bet Analysis Check the latest predictions and stats on the page before you bet.

Enjoy

Winning and losing are both part of betting. Don't be discouraged by a loss — focus on preparing for your next bet.

Common Questions About Betting

Most Frequently Asked Questions from New Bettors

The minimum bet for most markets is just ৳50. Some special markets may require a minimum of ৳100. Maximum bet limits depend on the market and your account level.

After a match ends, your winnings are typically credited to your tk444 com wallet instantly. Withdrawal requests are processed within 2–24 hours directly to your Bangladeshi mobile banking account.

Once a match kicks off, head to the Live Betting section to see all ongoing games. Odds update every few seconds, so pick your preferred odds, add them to your Bet Slip, enter your stake, and confirm.

tk444 com allows up to 20 selections in a single accumulator. In practice, though, it's advisable to keep it to 3–6, as every additional selection adds another chance for the bet to lose.

tk444 com has a Cash Out feature. Before a match ends, you can partially or fully cash out your bet at the current odds — locking in a guaranteed profit or cutting your losses before it's too late.

Get Started Today

Register on tk444 com and get a 100% bonus on your first deposit. Join thousands of bettors today.

বাংলা